PL / EN

21 SEPTEMBER 2017 AZEALIA BANKS /USA/

29 SEPTEMBER 2017 NOCNY KOCHANEK /PL/

30 SEPTEMBER 2017 SMOKE OVER DOCK II

7 OCTOBER 2017 KAMP! /PL/, JAAA! /PL/

10 OCTOBER 2017 PERCIVAL – WILD HUNT LIVE /PL/

13 OCTOBER 2017 KORTEZ /PL/

14 OCTOBER 2017 HIP HOP FESTIVAL 3MIASTO #2

21 OCTOBER 2017 CUBE 2: TRANSFORMATION APEX

25 OCTOBER 2017 AUSTRA /CA/, ELA MINUS /CO/

3 NOVEMBER 2017 LAO CHE /PL/

4 NOVEMBER 2017 ARCHIVE /UK/

11 NOVEMBER 2017 COMA /PL/

16 NOVEMBER 2017 GRZEGORZ HYŻY /PL/

19 NOVEMBER 2017 ILLUSION /PL/

24 NOVEMBER 2017 KRZYSZTOF ZALEWSKI /PL/

25 NOVEMBER 2017 NOISIA /NL/

26 NOVEMBER 2017 ULVER /NO/

29 NOVEMBER 2017 MEW /DK/

1-2 DECEMBER 2017 SPACEFEST 2017

15 DECEMBER 2017 TACO HEMINGWAY /PL/

25 JANUARY 2018 CRADLE OF FILTH /UK/, MOONSPELL /PT/

18 MARCH 2018 THERION /SE/, IMPERIAL AGE /RU/, NULL POSITIV /DE/

PAST SHOWS
14.09.2017 THE SISTERS OF MERCY /UK/, THE MEMBRANES /UK/
12.09.2017 WINTERSUN /FI/
31.08-02.09.2017 SOUNDRIVE FEST 2017
11.08.2017 CRYPTOPSY /KANADA/, DULE TREE /PL/
02.08.2017 MORBID ANGEL /USA/, MASACHIST /PL/
29.07.2017 THE REAL MCKENZIES /CA/
22.07.2017 PRESIDENT BONGO & EMOTIONAL CARPENTERS /IS/
09.07.2017 THREE DAYS GRACE /CA/, MILCZENIE OWIEC /PL/
04.07.2017 MASTODON /USA/
26.06.2017 TRAP THEM /USA/, MARKSMAN /PL/, ALSO WITH RAZORS /PL/
24.06.2017 ZUCCHERO /IT/ (Forrest Opera in Sopot)
09.06.2017 PERTURBATOR /FR/, NIGHTRUN87 /PL/
08.06.2017 BARS AND MELODY /UK/
06.06.2017 GOJIRA /FR/, OBSCURE SPHINX /PL/, MOAFT /PL/
01.06.2017 PSYCHIC TV /UK/, DAS MOON /PL/
28.05.2017 SAUTRUS /PL/
19.05.2017 KIEV OFFICE /PL/
13.05.2017 ORANSSI PAZUZU /FIN/, COBALT /USA/, ENTROPIA /PL/
27.04.2017 DARK TRANQUILLITY /SE/, NAILED TO OBSCURITY /DE/
23.04.2017 KING DUDE /USA/, DRAB MAJESTY /USA/, THEM PULP CRIMINALS /PL/
21.04.2017 KALIBER 44 /PL/
14.04.2017 PAIN /SWEDEN/, DUST IN MIND /FRANCE/
01.04.2017 LEMON /PL/
28.03.2017 BLOODBOUND /SWEDEN/, CRYSTAL VIPER /PL/, THOBBE ENGLUND /SWEDEN/
25.03.2017 ELDO /PL/
19.03.2017 TRIPTYKON /SWITZERLAND/, BLAZE OF PERDITION /PL/, MORD’A’STIGMATA /PL/
18.03.2017 DONGUARELSKO /PL/, VIXEN /PL/
10.03.017 KOMETY /PL/, MILLION MILES OF WATER /PL/
08.08.2017 SOLIDARITY IS WOMAN
04.03.2017 HAPPYSAD /PL/, TEKNO /PL/
03.03.2017 ILLUSION /PL/, MECHANISM /PL/, COWSHED /PL/
01.03.2017 BLUES PILLS
27.02.2017 ERGO ARENA – SABATON /SWEDEN/, ACCEPT /GERMANY/, TWILIGHT FORCE /SWEDEN/
22.02.2017 SKUNK ANANSIE /UK/
19.02.2017 AMENRA /BELGIUM/
18.02.2017 HEIKO LAUX /DE/
17.02.2017 ARRM /PL/, LONKER SEE /PL/, SUNWÔRM /PL/
11.02.2017 POPSYSZE /PL/, TECHNOLODZY PROCESU /PL/
03-04.02.2017 SZLAMFEST
21.01.2017 DESTRUCTION /DE/, NERVOSA /BRASIL/
14.01.2017 CUBE ELECTRONIC MUSIC: 360′ MAPPING
07.01.2017 QUEBONAFIDE /PL/
18.12.2016 MAYHEM /NO/, WATAIN /SWEDEN/, FURIA /PL/, MORTHUS /PL/, AU-DESSUS /LT/
11.12.2016 AGNIESZKA CHYLIŃSKA /PL/
09.12.2016 SOKÓŁ I MARYSIA STAROSTA /PL/
08.12.2016 AMON AMARTH /SWEDEN/
04.12.2016 URIAH HEEP /UK/, SAUTRUS /PL/
03.12.2016 VADER /PL/, INFERNAL WAR /PL/, INSIDIUS /PL/
02.12.2016 HIP HOP FEST 3MIASTO
28.11.2016 ALCEST /FRANCE/, MONO /JAPAN/
25.11.2016 KORTEZ /PL/, MASHA QRELLA /PL/
24.11.2016 MIKROMUSIC ORKIESTRA /PL/
23.11.2016 STEVE HARRIS BRITISH LION /UK/
20.11.2016 PEZET /PL/
18-19.11.2016 JARMAROCK FEST – 40. UKRAIŃSKI JARMARK MŁODZIEŻOWY
15.11.2016 ANNIHILATOR /CANADA/, MASON /AUSTRALIA/
14.11.2016 SIRENIA /NORWAY/, TYR /FAROE ISLANDS/, UNLEASH THE ARCHERS /CANADA/, XAON /SWITZERLAND/, RELICSEED /USA/
13.11.2016 HEY /PL/
12.11.2016 TIDES FROM NEBULA /PL/, TRANQUILIZER /PL/
11.11.2016 ASAF AVIDAN /ISRAEL/
10.11.016 ØRGANEK /PL/
09.11.2016 THE 69 EYES /FINLAND/, VLAD IN TEARS /NIEMCY/
05.11.2016 BLINDEAD /PL/
04.11.2016 THE DUMPLINGS /PL/
03.112016 TACO HEMINGWAY /PL/
31.10.2016 VHS HELLOWEEN!
29.10.2016 STOCZNIUJ LEŻAKUJ DOKUJ: JULIA PIETRUCHA /PL/
28.10.2016 XXANAXX /PL/
23.10.2016 PINK FREUD /PL/
22.10.2016 RUSSIAN CIRCLES /USA/
21.10.2016 LECH JANERKA /PL/
19.10.2016 CONAN /UK/, SAMOTHRACE /USA/
16.10.2016 VENOM INC /UK/, VITAL REMAINS /USA/, MORTUARY DRAPE /IT/, NERVOCHAOS /BR/, DESECRATOR /AUS/
15.10.2016 BUŁKA PARYSS’KA – 11TH BIRTHDAY
13.10.2016 PAUL GILBERT /USA/
09.10.2016 BEHEMOTH /PL/, BÖLZER /SZWAJCARIA/, BATUSHKA /PL/
08.10.2016 DUB FX /AUSTRALIA/
07.10.2016 STOCZNIUJ, LEŻAKUJ, DOKUJ: SPOIWO /PL/
04.10.2016 KATATONIA /SWEDEN/
23.09.2016 ONSLAUGHT /UK/, MORS PRINCIPIUM EST /FINLAND/, NO RETURN /FRANCE/, BLAAKYUM /LEBANON/
22.09.2016 BARS AND MELODY /UK/
17.09.2016 YAWNING MAN /USA/, LADY ELECTRIC /PL/
11.09.2016 INTRONAUT /USA/, SHINING /NORWEGIA/, OBSIDIAN KINGDOM /SPAIN/
01-03.09.2016 SOUNDRIVE FEST 2016
20.08.2016 SMOKE OVER DOCK
15.08.2016 ARCH ENEMY /SWEDEN/
12.08.2016 BOKKA /PL/
06.08.2016 BUŁKA PARYSS’KA – PARYSS BDAY BASH
06.08.2016 SPRAGNIENI LATA
28.06.2016 TRIVIUM /USA/
24.06.2016 ROSETTA /USA/, NORTH /USA/, KERRETTA /NEW ZEALAND/
23.06.2016 COMBICHRIST /NO-USA/, FILTER /USA/, LORD OF THE LOST /DE/
22.06.2016 BRUJERIA /MEXICO/, DRILL STAR AUTOPSY /DE/ DEATH CRUSADE /PL/
16.06.2016 ZAZ /FRANCE/ (Forest Opera in Sopot)
11.06.2016 ICELAND TO POLAND: OTTOMAN /IS/, CHURCHHOUSE CREEPERS /IS/, ALCHEMIA /IS/, ONI /IS/, MERKABAH /PL/
25.05.2016 BUŁKA PARYSS’KA: REBEKAH /UK/BUŁKA PARYSS’KA: REBEKAH /UK/
22.05.2016 STOCZNIUJ, LEŻAKUJ, DOKUJ: JACASZEK / WOJTCZAK
21.05.2016 RAKETKANON /BELGIUM/, KETHA /PL/
09.05.2016 ROLO TOMASSI /UK/, GEORGE DORN SCREAMS /PL/
07.05.2016 NATALIA NYKIEL /PL/
29.04.2016 VHS HELL LIVE
16.04.2016 VARIUS MANX & KASIA STANKIEWICZ /PL/
15.04.2016 SKALPEL /PL/
09.04.2016 STOCZNIUJ, LEŻAKUJ, DOKUJ: TOMEK LIPIŃSKI /PL/
02.04.2016 NILE /USA/, MELECHESH /ISRAEL/
01.04.2016 ILLEST FESTIVAL
29.03.2016 JAAKKO EINO KALEVI /FINLAND/
26.03.2016 BJARKI /ICELAND/
20.03.2016 STOCZNIUJ, LEŻAKUJ, DOKUJ: OLO WALICKI / KALLE KALIMA
19.03.2016 MARIA PESZEK /PL/, KOBIETY /PL/
17.03.2016 O.S.T.R. /PL/
11.03.2016 PALUCH /PL/
04.03.2016 IAMX /UK/
02.03.2016 THE NEIGHBOURHOOD /USA/
28.02.2016 STOCZNIUJ, LEŻAKUJ, DOKUJ: ADAM PIERONCZYK / MIROSLAV VITOUS
26.02.2016 VHS HELL: Story of Ricky, The Killing of Satan
21.02.2016 STOCZNIUJ, LEŻAKUJ, DOKUJ: KORTEZ
20.02.2016 STOCZNIUJ, LEŻAKUJ, DOKUJ: KORTEZ
19.02.2016 DAWID PODSIADŁO /PL/
14.02.2016 STOCZNIUJ, LEŻAKUJ, DOKUJ: HANIA RANI & DOBRAWA CZOCHER /PL/
13.02.2016 BUŁKA PARYSS’KA: PRESIDENT BONGO (GUS GUS)
12.02.2016 POWERWOLF /GERMANY/, BATTLE BEAST /FI/
06.02.2016 MOBB DEEP /USA/
05.02.2016 DOKI 2016
30.01.2016 THERION /SE/, LUCIFERIAN LIGHT ORCHESTRA /SE/, EGO FALL /CH/, IMPERIAL AGE /RU/
16.01.2016 DBRIDGE, MARCUS INTALEX, TREVINO
19.12.2015 ARKONA /RU/, HEIDEVOLK /NL/, METSATÖLL /EE/, DALRIADA /HU/
12.12.2015 LITTLE FESTIVAL: faUSt COLLECTIF /GERMANY/, ŚCIANKA /PL/, SHE SPREAD SORROW /IT/
11.12.2015 KADAVAR /GERMANY/, THE SHRINE /USA/, HORISONT /SWEDEN/, SATAN’S SATYRS /USA/
19.12.2015 ELUVEITIE /SWITZERLAND/
05.12.2015 KNOCK OUT TOUR 2015: DECAPITATED /PL/, FRONTSIDE /PL/, TOTEM /PL/, SCYLLA /PL/
04.12.2015 24 YACH FILM FESTIVAL
29.11.2015 SAMAEL /SZWAJCARIA/, FURIA /POLSKA/, BLOODTHIRST /POLSKA/
28.11.2015 BUŁKA PARYSS’KA: GRAZE Live!, ROMAN LINDAU
20-21.11.2015 39. UKRAIŃSKI JARMARK MŁODZIEŻOWY
19.11.2015 DJ PREMIER
15.11.2015 STOCZNIUJ, LEŻAKUJ, DOKUJ: ARTUR SYCHOWSKI
14.11.2015 MIASTO RYTMU II
11.11.2015 CARCASS /UK/, NAPALM DEATH /UK/, OBITUARY /USA/, VOIVOD /KANADA/
10.11.2015 RIVERSIDE /PL/, THE SIXXIS /USA/, LION SHEPHERD /PL/
07.11.2015 BREAKS & BASS POLAND WINTER FESTIVAL
31.10.2015 MOONSPELL /PORTUGALIA/, DAGOBA /FRANCJA/, JADED STAR /GRECJA/
25.10.2015 CHILDREN OF BODOM /FINLANDIA/, SYLOSIS /UK/
24.10.2015 ELECTRIC CITY: DJ HELL
22.10.2015 PARADISE LOST /UK/
10.10.2015 BUŁKA PARYSS’KA – 10 URODZINY
03.10.2015 360 MINUTES ART
25.09.2015 JAMES ARTHUR /UK/
13.09.2015 MACHINE HEAD /USA/
03.05.09.2015 SOUNDRIVE FEST 2015
29.08.2015 SPRAGNIENI LATA: SKUBAS, XXANAXX, NATALIA PRZYBYSZ
26.08.2015 MATISYAHU /USA/
22.08.2015 GRILL & BASS
15.08.2015 BUŁKA PARYSS’KA: YOUANDEWAN, ASA 808
06.08.2015 HIM /FINLANDIA/
18.07.2015 BREAKS & BASS POLAND PRES. SUMMER BREAK W/LADY WAKS, ATOMIC HOOLIGAN
27.06.2015 ELECTRONIQUE START OF SUMMER: MANUEL TUR
13.06.2015 STOCZNIA DLA NEPALU
11.06.2015 AIRBOURNE /AUSTRALIA/
05.06.2015 DUB FX /AUSTRALIA/
03.06.2015 BUŁKA PARYSS’KA: PRESIDENT BONGO (GUS GUS)
02.06.2015 TESTAMENT /USA/, VIRGIN SNATCH /PL/
01.06.2015 SELAH SUE /BELGIA/
30.05.2015 WOMEN IN ART: AN ON BAST
23.05.2015 JUNGLE FEVER
16.05.2015 REEKO /HISZPANIA/, PB SKARPY, RAFIQUE, BURKOV, PARYSS
09.05.2015 ETAPP KYLE (Klockworks / Ostgut Ton – Berlin) | Summer Contrast 2015 Launch Party
01-02.05.2015 OTWARCIE ULICY ELEKTRYKÓW
24.04.2015 THE CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA /UK/
19.04.2015 NNEKA /NIGERIA/
18.04.2015 NETSKY, LONDON ELEKTRICITY, MC WREC, Greenhouse Effect, Cannabeatz
28.03.2015 ARCHIVE /UK/
15.03.2015 DOCKMETAL: OVERKILL /USA/, SANCTUARY /USA/, SUBORNED /SZWAJCARIA/, METHEDRAS /WŁOCHY/, REPULSOR /PL/, WAR-SAW /PL/, RUSTED BRAIN /PL/
14.03.2015 DOCKMETAL: DEATH TO ALL /USA/, ABYSMAL DAWN /USA/, LOUDBLAST /FR/, MASS INSANITY /PL/, THUNDERWAR /PL/, CALM HATCHERY /PL/
12.03.2015 PHILM /USA/, GARS /PL/, TRIPTURE /PL/
11.03.2015 BLACK LABEL SOCIETY /USA/, CROBOT /USA/
08.03.2015 STALLEY /USA/
24.02.2015 SWOLLEN MEMBERS /KANADA/, LIROY /PL/
26.12.2014 Breaks & Bass Poland presents: Festival Warm Up. Special guest DEEKLINE (Rat/Hot Cakes/London/UK)
11.12.2014 LAMB /UK/, The Ramona Flowers /UK/
02.12.2014 SWANS /USA/, 3FoNIA /PL/
01.12.2014 GOGOL BORDELLO /USA/, Mariachi El Bronx /USA/
29.11.2014 FISMOLL /PL/
28.11.2014 BLOOD MANTRA TOUR: DECAPITATED, THY DISEASE, MATERIA, THE SIXPOUNDER
22.11.2014 OCZI CZIORNE /PL/
20.11.2014 MORBID ANGEL /USA/, Azarath /PL/, Ogotay /PL/
14-15.11.2014 38. UKRAIŃSKI JARMARK MŁODZIEŻOWY
12.11.2014 PUNKT EKLEKTIK SESSION TOUR
09.11.2014 EDYTA BARTOSIEWICZ
07.11.2014 NOWE SYTUACJE – 30 lat od wydania pierwszej płyty zespołu REPUBLIKA
02.11.2014 MAYHEM /NORWEGIA/
30.10.2014 FRONT LINE ASSEMBLY /KANADA/, DAS MOON /PL/
29.10.2014 TRICKY /UK/
24.10.2014 CRYSTAL FIGHTERS /UK/, SONIAMIKI /PL/
19.10.2014 ENTOMBED A.D. /SZWECJA/, GRAVE /SZWECJA/
18.10.2014 KULT /PL/
17.10.2014 KULT /PL/
12.10.2014 BEHEMOTH /PL/
03.10.2014 TRENTEMOLLER live band /DANIA/
19.09.2014 GUS GUS /ISLANDIA/, PARIS XY /UK/
13.09.2014 SCENA MUZYCZNA INTERFERENCE FESTIVAL
04-06.09.2014 SOUNDRIVE FEST 2014
30.08.2014 DUB FX /AUSTRALIA/
16.08.2014 IFESTIVAL: ANDY C, BLACK SUN EMPIRE, NEONLIGHT
08.07.2014 KYLESA /USA/
16.06.2014 SOULFLY /USA/, Lody Kong /USA/
14.06.2014 SHY FX & STAMINA MC | MAD + Wiosna | Alexus | ROS | DIA
23.05.2014 ATMOSPHERE Chapter 5 | NOOKIE | FURNEY | MADCAP | ROS | MAD | vocalist mc: COLLETTE WARREN
10.05.2014 CRIPPLED BLACK PHOENIX /UK/, A Liquid Landscape /Holandia/
09.05.2014 OBSCURE SPHINX /PL/, Dirge /Francja/
27.04.2014 THE FRATELLIS /SZKOCJA/, The Esthetics /PL/
26.04.2014 WAGLEWSKI FISZ EMADE /PL/
25.04.2014 AMON AMARTH /SZWECJA/, Hypnos /CZECHY/, Sinful Carrion /PL/
23.04.2014 RIVERSIDE /PL/, Retrospective /PL/, Xposure /PL/
13.04.2014 LAIBACH /SŁOWENIA/
10.04.2014 MADEMOISELLE KAREN /DANIA/, Peter J. Birch /PL/
29.03.2014 FRONTSIDE /PL/, VIRGIN SNATCH /PL/, CHAINSAW /PL/, NAKED BROWN /PL/
28.03.2014 THE SHIPYARD /PL/, L.A.S. /PL/
27.03.2014 THE BREW /UK/, Kismet Ryding /UK/
21.03.2014 BONOBO LIVE BAND /UK/
15.03.2014 APTEKA, DICK4DICK, PATYCZAK i BRUDNE DZIECI SIDA
09.03.2014 JUNO REACTOR /UK/
28.02.2014 VARIETE /PL/
05.02.2014 ULVER /NORWEGIA/
01.02.2014 KALIBER 44 /PL/, KONTRABANDA /PL/, RDW /PL/
06.12.2013 Warehouse Party | SHY FX & STAMINA MC | AQUASKY | ATOMIC HOOLIGAN
29.11.2013 PRIMAL SCREAM /NO/, The Shipyard /PL/
23.11.2013 THE YOUNG GODS /SZWAJCARIA/, 2Cresky /PL/
22.11.2013 BEHEMOTH /PL/, Obscure Sphinx /PL/, Thaw /PL/
09.11.2013 TOMEK LIPIŃSKI & TILT /PL/
28.10.2013 MOONSPELL /PORTUGALIA/, Carnal /PL/, Salviction /PL/
25.10.2013 D.O.A. /KANADA/, TZN Xenna /PL/
19.10.2013 BUZZCOCKS /UK/, Deuter /PL/
10.10.2013 BLINDEAD /PL/, Moose The Tramp /PL/, 1926 /PL/
06.10.2013 NEW MODEL ARMY /UK/, Armia /PL/
28.09.2013 THE RAVEONETTES /DK/, The Lollipops /PL/, The Sunlit Earth /PL/
21.09.2013 THE DAMNED /UK/, Apteka /PL/
16-18.08.2013 SOUNDRIVE FEST 2013
03.08.2013 MĘSKIE GRANIE